ACP-EP ADDON RAD COMP XFP TAA XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32056228
  • SFP-8H-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$70.94
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The SFP-8H transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.