ACP-EP ADDON COMP SFP XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32055663
  • SFP-1GEZXLC120-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$158.16
  • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC120 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 120 km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550 nm using an LC connector. This easy to install, hot-swappable transceiver has been programmed to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.