ACP-EP ADDON COMP SFP TAA XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32055962
  • SFP-23BED-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$135.43
  • Ethernet 1000Base-BX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The SFP-23BED transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.