ACP-EP 2xMPO to 2xMPO M F 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Trunk Cable, Aqua, 5m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32697164
  • ADD-TC-5M24-2MPF4
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$403.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM4 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. The products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.
06