ACP-EP 2.5GBPS Single Mode SFP

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 16138418
  • 1200483G1-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$87.66
  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
  • Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification
  • Fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 2.5Gbps
Adtran 1200483G1 is an industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a Gigabit Ethernet interface for single or multimode fiber supporting rates from 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps.