ACP-EP 10GBase-SR F Palo Alto Networks SFP+ SMF 850NM 300M LC 100 Percent

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 15447542
  • PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$232.78
  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
  • Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification
  • Fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1MB/s
AddOn's transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.