ACP-EP 10GBASE-BX XFP MSA STD SMF 1330TX 1270RX 40KM

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 17880041
  • XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$497.30
  • Ethernet 1000Base-BX40-D Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Ideally suited for deployment across a range of applications, from the data center to the enterprise wiring closet, this XFP 10Gigabit Ethernet interface module delivers a high-performance, low-cost connectivity option for serial optical data communication.
04