Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

1550nm 40km 10GBase-ER XFP PERP Transceiver for Alcatel-Lucent

  • E-Net
  • 31963408
  • XFP-10G-ER40-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,083.18
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty