Spring Mobility Sale: Great Savings on Laptops and Tablets!

10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m LC MM Transceiver (Arista Networks XFP-SR-AU)

  • E-Net
  • 35118367
  • XFP-SR-AU-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,472.16
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty