Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

10GBase-ER XFP LC 1550NM 40KM SMF Transceiver

  • E-Net
  • 34959990
  • XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,450.82
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty