Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

1000Base-SX SFP LC 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver (Enterasys MGBIC-LC01)

  • E-Net
  • 31206124
  • MGBIC-LC01-ENT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$38.72
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty