Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver (HP J4858C)(5-Pack)

  • E-Net
  • 35116601
  • J4858C-CO-5PK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$470.10
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • (5) transceivers, documentation
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty