10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver (Aruba HPE JW092A)

  • E-Net
  • 34806045
  • JW092A-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$302.56
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
This single-port SFP transceiver features an LC connector, and adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible HPE/Aruba devices.