Deal of the Week: 15" MacBook Pro, Save $300.00

Ubiquiti 10GBase-SR 10GbE SFP+ LC MM Transceiver (HP J9150A)

  • Ubiquiti Networks
  • 35905176
  • J9150A-SG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$438.12 
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This HP-compatible transceiver provides 10-Gigabit connectivity in SFP+ form-factor, supporting the 10-Gigabit SR standard, up to 300m on multimode fiber.