SFP 1000BASE-LX LC SMF 10KM ARUBA GETH

  • E-Net
  • 34526511
  • SFP-LX-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.46
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty