Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Panduit ST-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode 3mm Fiber Riser Cable, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 35460541
  • FXD2-3M4Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$39.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty