Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit ST-LC 50 125 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 6m

  • Panduit
  • 35463671
  • FXE2-10M6Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$44.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty