Deal of the Week: LG 34" UltraWide Monitor, Save $533

Panduit SC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 35481596
  • FZE3-10M10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$59.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty