Deal of the Week: 14" Lenovo ThinkPad T480 Only $699

Panduit SC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex 1.6mm LSZH Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 35461915
  • FXLE3-10M1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$37.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty