Deal of the Week: Logitech Craft Keyboard - Save 10%

Panduit SC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Fiber Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 35460040
  • FXE3-10M20Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$67.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty