Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber LC-SC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 30m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35199232
  • NKFP92ELLSSM030
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$73.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 98.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.