Panduit mSFP to LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 35464121
  • FXNLCMLE2RM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$69.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty