Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit MPO to LC 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, Aqua, 80ft

  • Panduit
  • 35461181
  • FX8HP6NLSSNF080
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$672.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 80.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty