Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Panduit LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, Aqua, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 35459858
  • FXBLCLCE2RM004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$44.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty