Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit Duplex LC Keyed (B - Red) to LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 35463814
  • FXE10B-10M4
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$76.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty