Panduit 8-Fiber PanMPO Female to Push-Pull LC Duplex OM4 Plenum Round Harness Cable, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 35471494
  • FZ8RP7NUSQNM004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$556.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty