Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Panduit 8-Fiber MPO to LC OM3 Round Harness Plenum Cable, Aqua, 73ft

  • Panduit
  • 35462846
  • FX8RP7NUSQNF073
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$652.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 73.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty