Deal of the Week: Logitech Craft Keyboard - Save 10%

Panduit 8-Fiber MPO male to LC duplex OM4 Plenum Harness Cable, Aqua, 46ft

  • Panduit
  • 35471030
  • FZ8HP6NLSSNF046
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$676.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 46.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty