Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit 8-Fiber MPO male to LC duplex OM4 Plenum Harness Cable, Aqua, 43ft

  • Panduit
  • 35471005
  • FZ8HP6NLSSNF043
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$665.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 43.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty