Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fiber Riser Patch Cable, Aqua, 29m

  • Panduit
  • 35455347
  • FX23RSNSNSNM029
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$79.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 95.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.