Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad E580 Only $549.00

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OM3 3mm LSZH Fiber Cable, 16m

  • Panduit
  • 35458062
  • FX23LSNSNSNM016
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$60.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 52.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty