Panduit 2-Fiber NetKey LC-LC OS2 Singlemode LSZH Duplex Fiber, Yellow, 45m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35199030
  • NKFP92ELLLSM045
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$77.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 148.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.