Deal of the Week: 14" Lenovo ThinkPad T480 Only $699

Panduit 2-Fiber LC to LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Fiber Riser Cable, Aqua, 11ft

  • Panduit
  • 35467268
  • FZ2ERLNLNONM011
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$66.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 36.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty