Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 34m

  • Panduit
  • 35484121
  • FZ2ERLNSNSNM034
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$116.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 112.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty