Deal of the Week: Logitech Craft Keyboard - Save 10%

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC Push-Pull OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Aqua, 42m

  • Panduit
  • 35468421
  • FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM042
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$137.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 138.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty