Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad T480s, Save $409

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC Push-Pull OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34111059
  • FX2ELQ1Q1ONM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$48.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Push-pull LC duplex fiber optic patch cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials comply with the local cabling ordinances and OM3 fiber type to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.