Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM4 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua, 44m

  • Panduit
  • 35483815
  • FZ2ERLNLNSNM044
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$142.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 144.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty