Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC 1.6mm OM4 Duplex Fiber Cable, 22ft

  • Panduit
  • 35480534
  • FZ2ERLNLNSNF022
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 22.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty