Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Panduit 2-Fiber Duplex LC Keyed G-Violet to LC Keyed G-Violet 50 125 OM3 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 35462942
  • FXE10G-10GM10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$94.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty