Panduit 12-Fiber PanMPO female to LC duplex 50 125 OM4 LSZH Trunk Fiber Cable, Aqua, 80m

  • Panduit
  • 35487701
  • FZTYL7EL2SAM080
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,782.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 262.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty