Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO Male to LC Duplex OM4 Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7m

  • Panduit
  • 35469781
  • FZTHP6NLSSNM007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$656.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty