Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO Male to LC Duplex OM4 Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 25m

  • Panduit
  • 35474265
  • FZTHP6NLSSNM025
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$878.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 82.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty