Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Panduit 12-Fiber LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor Fiber Trunk Cable, 67m

  • Panduit
  • 35450491
  • FXTSL1E1ESAM067
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,512.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 220.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty