Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 12-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 180ft

  • Panduit
  • 35465238
  • FXTYPL2L2SAF180
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,361.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 180.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty