Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkCentre M710 Tiny Only $579.99

Open Box HPE LC-LC Multimode Fiber Channel Cable, 0.5m

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 35454230
  • AJ833A
  • Limited Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.00 
  • Fibre Channel Network
  • LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 1.7ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: 90 Days
This Open Box product is available in limited quantities while supplies last. To see all of our available Open Box products and other deals, visit our Clearance Center!

This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HPE StorageWorks 4.16 Full SAN Switch.