Read a special COVID-19 update from President and CEO Tim McGrath.

Netpatibles LC-SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 5m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Netpatibles
  • 32192043
  • FDCAPBPV2A5M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$15.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty