Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad T480s, Save $409

MTP to MTP OM4 Multimode Crossover Fiber Cable, 10m

  • E-Net
  • 34225101
  • MTPF2XO-OM4-10M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$243.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty