ENET MTP-MTP F F OM4 10G Fiber Cable, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • E-Net
  • 35382635
  • MTPF2XO-OM4-2M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$223.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty