LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • E-Net
  • 35798956
  • LC2-OS2-10M-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$21.95 
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty