Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Foundry 1000Base-SX SFP MMF LC Transceiver (8-Pack)

  • Foundry Networks
  • 34647224
  • 1G-SFP-SX-OM-8
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,867.89
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty